2017 Results

Tennis

Female 10 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.OLIVIA WILSON (, CO)
2.ASHLEY KATEN (, CO)
3.EMMA VARNUM (, CO)

Female 12 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.MANDARAVA JAMYANGLING- KAWAGUCHI (, CO)
2.ALEXIS ELLISON (, CO)
3.KEELIN SILLS (, CO)

Female 14 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.CHRISTINE JEVICKY (, CO)
2.ELLIE HARTMAN (, CO)
3.EUN KOAK (, CO)

Female 16 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.MIRANDA KAWULA (, CO)
2.ELLIE HARTMAN (, CO)
3.ZOE HAYWARD (, CO)

Female Adult 3.0 Doubles
7/24/2017
1.PAMELA BOARDMAN (, CO)
2.SARA BREESE (, CO)
3.KRISTY BEDWELL (, CO)
4.EMILY VIDMAR (, CO)
5.LINDSAY KAMEL (, CO)
6.LISA KHAN (, CO)

Female Adult 3.0 Singles
7/24/2017
1.KAITLIN COLE (, CO)
2.NYASIA LARKIN (, CO)
3.STACEY SELF (, CO)

Female Adult 3.5 Doubles
7/24/2017
1.GRACE LEE (, CO)
1.KAREN ROSS (, CO)
2.CHARLIE BISHOP (, CO)
2.TERRI PLUMMER (, CO)
3.JULIE LARSON (, CO)
3.LORENA PRICE (MONTE VISTA, CO)

Female Adult 3.5 Singles
7/24/2017
1.GRACE LEE (, CO)
2.KAITLIN COLE (, CO)
3.CHRISTINE STEIGERWALD (, CO)

Female Adult 4.0 Doubles
7/24/2017
1.ALECIA MACHHOLZ (, CO)
1.KAREN ROSS (, CO)
2.CHANTEL ROSARIO (, CO)
2.GRACE LEE (, CO)
3.SANDRA COOK (, CO)
3.DAWN BAKER (, CO)

Male 12 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.MICHAEL WU (, CO)
2.KAI TRUJILLO (, CO)

Male 14 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.KAI TRUJILLO (, CO)
2.SAM MCDONALD (, CO)
3.CEDRIC ORTON- URBINA (, CO)

Male 16 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.DARIO ALCALA (, CO)
2.REILLY FREDELL (, CO)
3.JOEY GEISZ (, CO)

Male 18 & Under Doubles
7/24/2017
1.JOEY GEISZ (, CO)
1.DANNY GEISZ (, CO)
2.STEFAN ORTON- URBINA (, CO)
2.FOLEY STOKES (, CO)
3.JAKE BECKER (, CO)
3.KARL ANDERSON (, CO)

Male 18 & Under Singles
7/24/2017
1.CARTER LOGAN (, CO)
2.BRADLEY MA (, CO)
3.LUKE MILLER (, CO)

Male 55 Singles
7/24/2017
1.RICHARD BEST (, CO)
2.JOHN SWENSON (, CO)
3.BRETT MATHESON (, CO)

Male 65+ Singles
7/24/2017
1.DAN HAMILTON (, CO)
2.TOM BULLOCH (, CO)

Male Adult 3.0 Singles
7/24/2017
1.STEVEN ANEWALT (, CO)
2.BRIAN BOARDMAN (, CO)
3.ROLLINS JOLLY (, CO)

Male Adult 3.5 Singles
7/24/2017
1.KOBI REX (, CO)
2.RAHUL KUMAR (, CO)
3.FRANK PRUITT (, CO)

Male Adult 4.0 Doubles
7/24/2017
1.PATRICK RAMIREZ (, CO)
1.RUSSELL WALTERS (, CO)
2.KEVIN WELLS (, CO)
2.CALE BARBER (, CO)
3.ERIC HILLLEBRANDT (, CO)
3.JAMES MAURY (, CO)

Male Adult 4.0 Singles
7/24/2017
1.PATRICK RAMIREZ (, CO)
2.DAN HAMILTON (, CO)
3.KIT ALEWINE (, CO)

Male Adult 4.5 Singles
7/24/2017
1.CALE BARBER (, CO)
2.JAMES WOODEN (, CO)
3.TIMOTHY HOWELL (, CO)

Male Father- Son Doubles
7/24/2017
1.GEORGE STATHAKIS (, CO)
2.MICHAEL STATHAKIS (, CO)
3.ALBERT WU (, CO)
4.GABRIEL WU (, CO)
5.REILLY FREDELL (, CO)
6.ERIK VAISHVILLE (, CO)

Male Open (Adult) Doubles
7/24/2017
1.STEVEN ALCALA (, CO)
1.DANTE ALCALA (, CO)
2.GRANT VOYEN (, CO)
2.CANYON HILL (, CO)
3.COLTON HILL (, CO)
3.HOWIE HILL (, CO)

Male Open (Adult) Singles
7/24/2017
1.COLTON HILL (, CO)
2.ERIC RIVERA (, CO)
3.DANTE ALCALA (, CO)

Mixed Adult 4.0 Doubles
7/24/2017
1.BEN LOBATO (, CO)
1.MINA HA (, CO)
2.DEBRA ORTON- URBINA (, CO)
2.FERNANDO URBINO (, CO)
3.BRIAN KOHNLEIN (, CO)
3.TRACI TERWILLIGER (, CO)

Mixed Father- Daughter Doubles
7/24/2017
1.FRANK PRUITT (, CO)
1.AMANDA PRUITT (, CO)
2.KAREN BRUMMITT (, CO)
2.CLIFFORD JENSON (, CO)
3.EMMA GAYDOS (, CO)
3.CRAIG GAYDOS (, CO)

Mixed Mother- Son Doubles
7/24/2017
1.LAURIE GEISZ (, CO)
1.DANNY GEISZ (, CO)
2.BROOKS BRUMMITT (, CO)
2.KAREN BRUMMITT (, CO)
3.KARL ANDERSON (, CO)
3.PAMELA ANDERSON (, CO)

| All Sports |